2018
08-06   PALIKI, WE ARE THE BEARS - HANA BI, MARY'S RESTLESS DREAM - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
01-06   POLAR STATION, DIRE T, THE MULTIPLE MASTERS - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
25-05   NORETRO, op. thelearningpanda, Socrates djset - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
04-05   GRIMM GRIMM , op. Mark P. Smolarek - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
30-04   BULBART LABEL PARTY: La bestia CARENNE, Ella Goda, Starframes - Edonè Bergamo
06-04   THE HEART AND THE VOID - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
30-03   SCANDALETTI - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
23-03   LA BESTIA CARENNE + DEFOLK - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB  Napoli
24-02   DANIELE ISOLA + LAMARCK - La nostra Indipendenza - CellarTheory Napoli
23-02   MATT ELLIOTT, op. Sacromonte + Fumo - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
22-02   DANIELE ISOLA + LAMARCK - La nostra Indipendenza - Sparwasser Roma
16-02   BLACK SNAKE MOAN, op. Tidal Waves - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
04-02   LA BESTIA CARENNE, op. Fumo - bulbartparty - Le Mura Roma
01-02   ROYAL BRAVADA, op. SCLOC - Arci Ohibò Milano
20-01   WE ARE THE BEARS. op: A Day After Hurricane + Blue Kailash - Cellar Theory Napoli
03-01   JOHANN SEBASTIAN PUNK, op.Blue Kailash - La nostra Indipendenza - MMB Napoli
2017
29-12   A DAY AFTER HURRICANE + THISAGE  - MMB Napoli
07-12   OLIO FORTY PARTY with RadioValderrama5 - Cellar Theory Napoli
26-11   ROYAL BRAVADA - bulbartparty Le Mura Roma
24-11   BULBART TEN YEARS PARTY: la bestia CARENNE, Golden Rain, Royal Bravada, We are the Bears - Lanificio25 Napoli
17-11   DUTCH NAZARI + ERA SERENASE - MMB Napoli
11-11   PAIFELMAN - MMB Napoli w/Buh Concerti
10-11   WE ARE THE BEARS presentazione "Tales from the Ocean" - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
04-11   AMBULANCE presentazione ep "Give it a Try" - MMB Napoli
28-10   TRICARICO with Albirò Music Area - Dejavù Pozzuoli (Na)
27-10   FITNESS FOREVER presentazione "Tonight" - Lanificio25 Napoli
20-10   LA BESTIA CARENNE - Ex-Asilo Filangieri Napoli
13-05   BULBART LABEL PARTY: Royal Bravada, Pipers, la bestia CARENNE, Ella Goda - Serraglio Milano
29-04   VIKOWSKI, op. A Day after Hurricane  -  MMB Napoli
21-04   PSYCHOPATHIC ROMANTICS, op. Fumo - MMB Napoli
11-03   LA BESTIA CARENNE presentazione "Coriandoli", op. Francesco Santagata trio, Fumo - Lanificio25 Napoli
25-02   PERDURABO ( Apparat), CAPIBARA djset, YOSHI, VEYL - M/I/R/R/O/R - Milano
11-02   TIGER!SHIT!TIGER!TIGER!  w/ Buh concerti & Controcanti -  Ferro 3.0  Scafati (SA)
10-02   TIGER!SHIT!TIGER!TIGER!  w/Controcanti - MMB Napoli
21-01   NIAGARA, GO DUGONG djset, FOXHOUND, A SAFE SHELTER - M/I/R/R/O/R Club Contatto Milano
04-01   ANTONIO FIRMANI - MMB Napoli
2016
28-12   WE ARE THE BEARS - MMB Napoli
20-12   MATT ELLIOTT - MMB Napoli
19-11   PIPERS presentazione "Alternaif" - MMB Napoli
10-11   PIPERS presentazione "Alternaif" - ARCI OHIBO' Milano
07-05   C+C=MAXIGROSS, ANY OTHER, ComaBerenices, WeAreTheBears - Bulbart Festival night- LANIFICIO25
09-04   FOLK FEST (Angelini, Leo Pari, Gnut, Katres, Pipers) - MMB Napoli
25-03   DARGEN D'AMICO .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
12-02   BROTHERS IN LAW .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
16-01   DUMBO GETS MAD .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
2015
11-12    YAKAMOTO KOTZUGA .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
27-11    NINO BRUNO e le otto tracce  .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
07-11    BAMBOO  .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
23-07   BULBART FESTIVAL- IS TROPICAL ,Mirabel,Sabba&gliIncensurabili,LittleTinSoldier,Nasov- Soundgarden
09-07   BULBART FESTIVAL- IOSONOUNCANE, Valderrama5,BastianContrario,ComaBerenices,LaRuaCatalana - Moses Village Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli
25-06   BULBART FESTIVAL- GODBLESSCOMPUTERS,VAGHE STELLE,Juno//,PsychopaticRomantics, FioriDiCadillac - Moses Village Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli
18-06   BULBART FESTIVAL - EDDA, LaBestiaCarenne, Victorzeta&iFioriBlu, L'esistenza dei Mostri, LeNaphtaNarcisse - Moses Village Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli
08-05   LA BESTIA CARENNE chiusura tour CATACATASCC' - Cabaret Port'Alba Napoli
18-04   GODBLESSCOMPUTERS .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
07-03   GATTUZAN .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
17-02   MAXIMILIAN HECKER op. La Bestia CARENNE  .bulbartnights - 75Beat Milano
13-02   GIOVANNI TRUPPI  .bulbartnights w/SubcavaSonora - Lanificio25 Napoli
30-01   POPULOUS .bulbartnights w/SubcavaSonora - Lanificio25 Napoli
24-01   THE VICKERS  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
17-01   STEVE FOLK (usa) - George Best M&F Napoli
10-01   BOLOGNA VIOLENTA  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
03-01   LA BESTIA CARENNE - George Best M&F Napoli
2014
30-12   RHO'  - George Best M&F Napoli
23-12   OMOSUMO  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
20-12   NIAGARA  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
13-12   ALTRE DI B - George Best M&F Napoli
29-11   DRINK TO ME  .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
28-11   CASA DEL MIRTO - George Best M&F Napoli
22-11   PORTFOLIO - George Best M&F Napoli
15-11   GIARDINI DI MIRO'  .bulbartnights - Lanificio25 Napoli
07-11   SOVIET SOVIET  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
05-11   THE FAUNS (uk)  - George Best M&F Napoli
25-10   LA BESTIA CARENNE presentazione Catacatassc' + PIPERS  .bulbartnights - Lanificio 25 Napoli
26-07   BULBART FESTIVAL: SOVIET SOVIET, HIS CLANCYNESS, DID, BastianContrario, Pipers, Portfolio, LoveTheUnicorn, StellaDiana, MiriamInSiberia, TheBurlesque, TheGeorgeFrevisBand-Parco Eremo Camaldoli
23-07   BULBART FESTIVAL: THE GENTLEMEN'S AGREEMENT, GIOVANNI TRUPPI, THE VICKERS, JFK&lasuabellabionda, SixthMinor, LaBestiaCarenne, Grammophone, Vena, Dilis, KafkasullaSpiaggia - Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli
07-06   Bulbart STAND - Miami - Idroscalo Milano
10-05   NADàR SOLO - George Best M&F Napoli
08-05   IL TRIANGOLO - George Best M&F Napoli
02-05   MARIA ANTONIETTA  op.BastianContrario - George Best M&F Napoli
01-05   GAZEBO PENGUINS   op. AstolfosullaLuna - George Best M&F Napoli
24-04   REV REV REV  op. Mono - George Best M&F Napoli
21-04   FRANCESCO FORNI & ILARIA GRAZIANO - Arenile Napoli
17-04   DINOSAURI.  presentazione "Aloha" .bulbartnights - 75Beat Milano
12-04   RUE ROYALE (uk) - George Best M&F  Napoli
11-04    BE FOREST  op. StellaDiana  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
05-04   SELTON  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
29-03   WINSTONMCNAMARA - George Best M&F Napoli
27-03   SIN/COS - George Best M&F Napoli
22-03   BIG CHARLIE - George Best M&F Napoli
08-03   FUZZ ORCHESTRA - George Best M&F Napoli
07-03   WEMEN - George Best M&F Napoli
06-03   MATT ELLIOTT  op. SweetJane&Claire  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
21-02   EPO  op. Fiori Di Cadillac - George Best M&F Napoli
14-02   PIPERS  .bulbartnights - 75Beat Milano
25-01   BOXERIN CLUB  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
24-01   RHO'  .bulbartnights - George Best M&F Napoli
16-01   FOJA  .bulbartnights - 75Beat Milano
04-01   BASTIAN CONTRARIO - George Best M&F Napoli
03-01   A COPY FOR COLLAPSE - George Best M&F Napoli
2013
28-12   LIES + JUNO// - George Best M&F Napoli
27-12   MIRIAM IN SIBERIA - George Best M&F Napoli
19-12   KING OF THE OPERA - Lanificio25 Napoli
07-12   VENA - Lanificio25 Napoli
06-12   BROTHERS IN LAW  - George Best M&F Napoli
05-12   CATS ON FIRE (fin) - Lanificio25 Napoli
30-11   NEWYORKNEWYORK + JUNO// - Lanificio25 Napoli
28-11   BLUE WILLA - Lanificio25 Napoli
22-11   SOVIET SOVIET - George Best M&F Napoli
14-11   HOLA LA POYANA! op. G.Conelli - George Best M&F Napoli
09-11   COSMO  w/Auanasgheps - Galleria19 Napoli
24-10   NORTHERN UPROAR (uk) - Il Cratere Ercolano (Na)
12-10   JOSEPH MARTONE & THE TRAVELLING SOULS - Kestè Napoli
11-10   SIXTH MINOR - George Best M&F Napoli
04-10   HIS CLANCYNESS - George Best M&F Napoli
27-09   THE COLLETTIVO - George Best M&F Napoli
20-09   BALLADS - George Best M&F Napoli
24-07   BULBART FESTIVAL: VADOINMESSICO, The Gentlemen's Agreement, The Shak&Spears, TheCollettivo,Unhappy,Tarall&Wine,Redroomdreamers,BastianContrario,Beltrami,Bludimetilene - Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli Napoli
21-07   BULBART FESTIVAL: CASA DEL MIRTO, MACHWEO, GO DUGONG, Sixth Minor, Low-Fi, Dinsauri., Juno//, Tjkho, Hnycmb,Starviolet - Parco Eremo dei Camaldoli Napoli
19-07   PORTFOLIO - CellarTheory Napoli
18-07   PORTFOLIO - WhyNot Avellino
14-07   BIG CHARLIE - NeoVoga Napoli
12-07   JFK&LASUABELLABIONDA op. Tjkho - Odeon Piazzolla di Nola (Na)
05-07  BULBART LABEL PARTY: Sabba&GliIncensurabili, Onirica,VictorZeta&iFioriBlu,Beltrami- PiazzollaDiNola
16-06   UOCHI TOCHI op. Dinosauri. - Odeon Piazzolla di Nola (Na)
07-06   HIS CLANCYNESS, The Collettivo, Juno//, Dinosauri, NoStringsLeft - Lanificio25 Napoli
31-05   GIOVANNI TRUPPI  op.TheGeorgeFrevisBand  LaNostraPrimaveraBulbart - Lanificio25 Napoli
25-05   THE COLLETTIVO - Tattoo Expò Mostra d'Oltremare Napoli
24-05   ABULICO - Tattoo Expò Mostra d'Oltremare Napoli
10-05   PALETTI + DINOSAURI  LaNostraPrimaveraBulbart - Mamamù Napoli
09-05   DIMARTINO  LaNostraPrimaveraBulbart - Lanificio25 Napoli
04-05   DISCOVERLAND RobertoAngelini&PierCortese op.Beltrami  LaNostraPrimavera- BlueNight Napoli
03-05   HONEYBIRD & THE BIRDIES - La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - Lanificio25 Napoli
26-04   THE COLLETTIVO - La Nostra Primavera Bulbart -Mamamù Napoli
24-04   BELTRAMI presentazione "Intorno" - Lanificio25 Napoli
19-04   APRIL FOOLS - Sudterranea Napoli
13-04   TARALLE&WINE La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - BlueNight Napoli
11-04   ONIRICA  La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - Kestè Napoli
07-04   EPO, K-CONJOG, XENIA RUBINOS - La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - Lanificio25 Napoli
06-04   ANTONIO FIRMANI & THE 4TH ROWS La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - Mamamù Napoli
05-04   L'ORSO  op. Dilis La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - Lanificio25 Napoli
03-04   GIONATA MIRAI  La Nostra Primavera Bulbart - WhyNot Avellino
29-03   BLUDIMETILENE - Sudterranea Napoli
16-03   VENA - Sudterranea Napoli
08-03   AVANTGARDE - Sudterranea Napoli
23-02   THE COLLETTIVO - Galleria19 Napoli
22-02   SIXTH MINOR + DASAUGE - Lanificio25 Napoli
21-02   INDUBSTRY - Kestè Napoli
15-02   BELTRAMI - Kestè Dinner Pozzuoli (Na)
09-02   JAMES WALSH (STARSAILOR)  op. Pipers - Sudterranea Napoli
27-01   DOLA J. CHAPLIN - Mamamù Napoli
26-01   TARALL&WINE - Sudterranea Napoli
25-01   THE COLLETTIVO - Doria83 Napoli
19-01   Godzilla vs. KingKong Party - Mamamù Napoli
18-01   VITTORIA & LE MALELINGUE - Sudterranea Napoli
13-01   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI - Doria83 Napoli
12-01   GNUT - Galleria19 Napoli
06-01   CESARE MALFATTI (LACRUS) - Mamamù Napoli
2012
30-12   VENA + BUDDHA SUPEROVERDRIVE - Doria83 Napoli
29-12   INDIEROCKPARTY: The Burlesque, The Grassmann, Coffee&TV - Sudterranea Napoli
28-12   THE GENTLEMEN's AGREEMENT  - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
23-12   TARALL&WINE - Doria 83 Napoli
23-12   MIRIAM IN SIBERIA - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
22-12   ABULICO + THE COLLETTIVO - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
15-12   VICTORZETA & I FIORI BLU - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
14-12   MARCO NOTARI  op. Onirica - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
08-12   SOYUZ  op.Invinofender - Sudterranea Napoli
30-11   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
30-11   ANSIRIA - Sudterranea Napoli
29-11   NO MEANS NO (usa) - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
25-11   BACK CRAWL  op. Tjkho - Mamamù Napoli
24-11   LUCERTULAS +  SALICE CRIED - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
23-11    TURIN BRAKES (uk) - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
22-11   24GRANA - FirstFloor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
21-11   TJKHO - Il Cratere Ercolano (Na)
17-11   ABULICO - Galleria19 Napoli
16-11   ONIRICA - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
09-11   NINO BRUNO & LE OTTO TRACCE  op. Rossella Scarano - Sudterranea Napoli
08-11   COSMETIC + STELLA DIANA - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
02-11   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI presentazione "Nessuno si senta offeso" - Cabaret Port'Alba Napoli
31-10   CYBERSADIC+ NEWYORKNEWYORK +AVANTGARDE - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
27-10   JOSEPH MARTONE & THE TRAVELLING SOULS - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
26-10   DINOSAURI + BIG BEN SHOUT + TJKHO - Sudterranea Napoli
20-10   IL CIELO DI BAGDAD - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
20-10   BACK CRAWL - Sudterranea Napoli
13-10   TARALL&WINE - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
06-10   REVENAZ QUARTET - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
06-10   AVANTGARDE - Sudterranea Napoli
05-10   LUCHE' - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
28-09   TJKHO - Cellar Theory Napoli
20-09   BULBART FESTIVAL: Il Cielo di Bagdad, Mantra ATSMM, Onirica, Revenaz Quartet, Pipers, Verbal - Cortile Maschio Angioino Napoli
19-09   BULBART FESTIVAL: Foja, Gnut, The Collettivo, Sabba & Gli Incensurabili, Abulico, The Grassmann, Coffee&TV, Victorzeta & i Fiori Blu, Peacebreakers - Cortile Maschio Angioino Napoli
11-07   DASAUGE - La Terrazza Pozzuoli (Na)
29-06   ONIRICA - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
09-06   REVOLUTION n.9   op.The Grassmann - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
08-06   PINK ROCK NIGHT: Anna Mancini, Ephimera, Rossella Scarano, AstolfoSullaLuna - Sudterranea Napoli
01-06   IL TERZO PIANO + THE GRASSMANN - CellarTheory Napoli
30-05   FOJA showcase - La Feltrinelli Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
26-05   BULBART STAND -  KEEPON FESTIVAL  Il Circolo degli Artisti Roma
25-05   ONIRICA  - Mamamù Napoli
25-05   BIG BEN SHOUT + TJKHO + DJSID - Sudterranea Napoli
23-05   GIOVANNI BLOCK showcase - La Feltrinelli Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
18-05   BIG BEN SHOUT + EPHIMERA - Mamamù Napoli
16-05   GNUT showcase - La Feltrinelli Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
12-05   LOW-FI  - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
11-05   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI - Sudterranea Napoli
09-05  QUARTIERI JAZZ ENSEMBLE showcase - La Feltrinelli Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
05-05   ABULICO - Sudterranea Napoli
02-05   ONIRICA showcase - La Feltrinelli Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
30-04   LE STRISCE  op Coffee&TV - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
28-04   ELECTRONAPLES: NewYorkNewYork + Cybersadic + NotOrdinaryDEad - CellarTheory Napoli
28-04   EPHIMERA - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
27-04   REVENAZ QUARTET - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
27-04   Q-INDIE - Sudterranea Napoli
26-04   COFFEE&TV - Cellar Theory Napoli
14-04   LOW-FI  op. Il Terzo Piano - Sudterranea Napoli
06-04   FOJA - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
31-03   U-LED - Sudterranea Napoli
30-03   NEW YORK NEW YORK + NotOrdinaryDEad - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
30-03   STARFRAMES + STELLA DIANA -Cellar Theory Napoli
29-03   L'ARIA DIPINTA - Cellar Theory Napoli
25-03   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI + BELTRAMI - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
24-03   ONIRICA - Cellar Theory Napoli
24-03   Q-INDIE  - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
17-03   YES DADDY YES + VELTANSHAUNG - Sudterranea Napoli
16-03   GNUT - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
10-03   BEAT NIGHT - Sudterranea Napoli
09-03   CYBERSADIC - Sudterranea Napol
03-03   THE GENTLEMEN'S AGREEMENT - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
02-03   DASAUGE - Cellar Theory Napoli
25-02   ONIRICA   op. The George Frevis Band - Sudterranea Napoli
24-02   THE DISAPPEARING ONE - La Gatta Bebop Caserta
18-02   MARCEL GRIS + DIEGO LEANZA - Cellar Theory Napoli
11-02    FOJA - Sudterranea Napoli
10-02   ONIRICA - La Gatta Bebop Caserta
10-02   ZERO LAB STATION + GRINDHOUSE - Cellar Theory Napoli
04-02   BEATLES NIGHT w/mmb - Sudterranea Napoli
04-02   STARFRAMES - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
29-01   DIEGO LEANZA - Doria83 Napoli
27-01   DASAUGE + BIG BEN SHOUT + BACK CRAWL - Sudterranea Napoli
27-01   DARIO SANSONE - La Gatta Bebop Caserta
21-01   DENISE + NEWYORKNEWYORK - Sudterranea Napoli
21-01   BELTRAMI - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
20-01   STARFRAMES - La Gatta Bebop Caserta
20-01   CONCETTO ETICO + PLAYMORE - Cellar Theory Napoli
19-01   GIGLIO  op. The George Frevis Band - Red Live Napioli
15-01   ONIRICA - Doria83 Napoli
13-01   THE BURLESQUE  - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
13-01   JOSEPH MARTONE & THE TRAVELLING SOULS+ MANTRA ATSMM - Cellar Theory Napoli
13-01   ONIRICA - Equobar San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (Na)
11-01   RON GRIECO - Red Live Napoli
06-01   THE BURLESQUE + B-SIDE FUNK + COFFEE&TV - Sudterranea Napoli
2011
28-12   GINO FASTIDIO - Doria83 Napoli
26-12   CHRISTMAS AGREEMENT with The Gentlemen's Agreement - Galleria19 Napoli
25-12   MAMAMU' XMAS PARTY  - Mamamù Napoli
22-12   ATARI  op.Tjkho - Cellar Theory Napoli
18-12   CORDOVANI (Narcolexia)   op. Magic Dice - Cellar Theory Napoli
17-12   ONIRICA  -  TRIP Napoli
16-12   STARFRAMES + THE RIGHT PLACE - Sudterranea Napoli
10-12   THE HACIENDA + STARFRAMES + VELTANSHAUNG - Lanificio25 Napoli
08-12   DASAUGE - Velvet Napoli
03-12   BIG BEN SHOUT + BELTRAMI - Cellar Theory Napoli
01-12   STARFRAMES - Equobar San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (Na)
27-11   ONIRICA presentazione "Com'è bella la mia gioventù" - First Floor Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
24-11   NEWYORKNEWYORK - Velvet Napoli
20-11   SABBA & GLI INCENSURABILI - Cellar Theory Napoli
19-11   DIEGO LEANZA - Galleria19 Napoli
17-11   LAMBRETTA VYNIL djset - Velvet Napoli
11-11   DIEGO LEANZA w/Oltrelasiepe anteprima Hinterland Music Festival - Lanificio25 Napoli
10-11   RON GRIECO TRIO - Velvet Napoli
06-11  GIONATA MIRAI - Doria83 Napoli
04-11   NINO BRUNO & le OTTO TRACCE w/SubcavaSonora - TRIP Napoli
03-11   DASAUGE - Perditempo Napoli
03-11   THE GEORGE FREVIS BAND - Cellar Theory Napoli
30-10   THE RIGHT PLACE - Cellar Theory Napoli
27-10   MOTEL 20099 +  DARIO SANSONE/MARCO CALIGIURI - Cellar Theory Napoli
22-10   WIP PROJECT: Beltrami +  Big Ben Shout  - Mamamù Napoli
15-10   STARFRAMES  - Mamamù Napoli
14-10   DASAUGE  +  SIXTH MINOR - Lanificio25 Napoli
08-10   ATARI - Lanificio25 Napoli
07-10   MOODHULA - Cellar Theory Napoli
30-09   WIP PROJECT NIGHT: Beltrami, Sabba & Gli Incensurabili, Big Ben Shout, Pure - Lanificio25 Napoli
25-06   BULBART & SUBCAVA STAGE / MAMAMU' FESTIVAL: Starframes, The Trick, Nouer, Totenwagen, Gnut, Mariposa, Sabba & Gli Incensurabili, Sonatin for a Jazz Funeral, R&Fusion, Borderline-Citta'della Scienza Napoli
24-06   BULBART & SUBCAVA STAGE/MAMAMU' FESTIVAL: Il cielo di Bagdad, Dasauge, The Gentlemen's Agreement, Iosonouncane, Hugo Race & The Fatalists, TryWalkingInMyShoes, AldoGallo, Out of Question, Bar Noir, The Right Place - Città della Scienza Napoli
22-06   GNUT + FOJA in acustico - Coc88 Napoli
04-06   DIEGO LEANZA - Cellar Theory Napoli
20-05   THE RIGHT PLACE + TRY WALKING IN MY SHOES + WHAT THE FUCK! - Mamamù Napoli
29-04   ABULICO - Cellar Theory Napoli
23-04   BULBART 3 YEARS PARTY: Abulico, Il Cielo di Bagdad, Dasauge, What The Fuck!, Try Walking in My Shoes, The Right Place, The Burlesque, Pipers, Q-Indie, Onirica, AldoGallo, Hank - Lanificio25 Napoli
16-04   ONIRICA - Mamamù Napoli
15-04   THE RIGHT PLACE - Coc88 Napoli
14-04    FOJA - Fabbricaria Aversa (CE)
08-04   FOJA acustico - Coc88 Napoli
01-04   THE RIGHT PLACE - Cellar Theory Napoli
26-03   STARFRAMES - Cellar Theory Napoli
25-03   ABC TRIO - Coc88 Napoli
18-03   THE BURLESQUE - Mamamù Napoli
17-03   STEPHANIE FINEGAN (uk)  op. What The Fuck! - Coc88 Napoli
12-03   BAR NOIR  op. The Disappearing One - Mamamù Napoli
11-03   NINO BRUNO & LE OTTO TRACCE - Cellar Theory Napoli
11-03   EVA MON AMOUR  op. The George Frevis Band  - Coc88 Napoli
07-03   CARNIVAL PARTY with DJ STARLUY - Coc88 Napoli
06-03   ABULICO - Doria83 Napoli
27-02   STARFRAMES - Doria83 Napoli
25-02   OLDSEED (can) - Coc88 Napoli
23-02   FOJA showcase - Alephbook Napoli
18-02   ABULICO - Coc88 Napoli
17-02   SIG.SOLO   op. The Disappearing One + Milf! - Cellar Theory Napoli
11-02   TRY WALKING IN MY SHOES + MATHI'  - Mamamù Napoli
09-02   THE RIGHT PLACE showcase - Alephbook Napoli
28-01   BULBART DJSET  - Doria83 Napoli
27-01   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS vol. III: STARFRAMES presentazione "Ethereal underground" + Q-INDIE - Duel:Beat sala 3 Napoli
21-01   THE BURLESQUE + MILF! - Cellar Theory Napoli
13-01   MIRIAM IN SIBERIA   op. Unactualz - Cellar Theory Napoli
07-01   THE RIGHT PLACE - Mamamù Napoli
2010
30-12   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol. III: CRISMA 33  NuAlter Night - Duel:Beat Sala 3 Napoli
25-11   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol. III: DA'NAMASTE + DASAUGE + IL VORTICE IMRecords Night - Duel:Beat Sala 3 Napoli
28-10   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol. III: PEACEBREAKERS + ALDOGALLO - Duel:Beat Sala 3 Napoli
30-04   LA STRADA + RFC - MMB Music Melody Bar
25-04   SGROOVE - MMB Music Melody Bar
23-04   THE HACIENDA + GINO FASTIDIO + QUASAR - Slovenly Napoli
22-04   LANGHORNE SLIM - Duel:Beat sala 3
22-04   KHYMEIA + CYBERSADIC - MMB Music Melody Bar
18-04   THE BURLESQUE + THE WAVES - MMB Music Melody Bar
17-04   FUNK LAB - MMB Music Melody Bar
16-04   BULBARTNIGHT: Abulico, Onirica, proiezione video The JackaL - Oddly Shed Caserta
11-04   PERFECT TRICK  op. Leros - MMB Music Melody Bar
10-04   VALDERRAMA 5 + STARFRAMES - Slovenly Napoli
09-04   IL CIELO DI BAGDAD + LIDRICA - MMB Music Melody Bar
08-04   ALLCOOL + MUSTY WIG - MMB Music Melody Bar
03-04   NO STRINGS LEFT + MY BAD FEELINGS - MMB Music Melody Bar
02-04   FOJA + SEVENLIGHTS - MMB Music Melody Bar
01-04   SISTEMANIA - MMB Music Melody Bar
31-03   MALATESTA - MMB Music Melody Bar
28-03   Q-INDIE  op. Stout - MMB Music Melody Bar
27-03   LOW-FI - MMB Music Melody Bar
26-03   DANIELE GROFF - MMB Music Melody Bar
25-03   THE SONS (uk)  op. Stranamore - MMB Music Melody Bar
21-03   LADS WHO LUNCH   op. The Fingers - MMB Music Melody Bar
20-03   IL VORTICE - MMB Music Melody Bar
19-03   IL DISORDINE DELLE COSE - MMB Music Melody Bar
18-03   Oltrelosguardo Night
14-03   THE VICKERS  +  THE RIGHT PLACE - MMB Music Melody Bar
13-03   JACOB'S ROOM - MMB Music Melody Bar
12-03   CRISMA 33 - MMB Music Melody Bar
11-03   OUTSIDER - MMB Music Melody Bar
08-03   LA FAME DI CAMILLA - MMB Music Melody Bar
07-03   MY BAD FEELINGS - MMB Music Melody Bar
06-03   IL GRUPPO - MMB Music Melody Bar
05-03   THE COLLETTIVO - MMB Music Melody Bar
28-02   CAMERA 237   op. Sevenlights - MMB Music Melody Bar
27-02   BOGUS + WHAT THE FUCK! + GUY LITTELL - MMB Music Melody Bar
26-02   ABULICO chiusura "Behind " Tour - MMB Music Melody Bar
20-02   Q-INDIE - Duel:Beat sala 3
19-02   M?QUESTION MARK  op. Peacebreakers - MMB Music Melody Bar
19-02   ABULICO - Trip Napoli
16-02   MY AWESOME MIXTAPES + STARFRAMES - MMB Music Melody Bar
13-02   REVOLUTION n.9 - MMB Music Melody Bar
12-02   ONIRICA - MMB Music Melody Bar
 
2009
27-12   ABULICO - Doria83 Napoli
26-12  WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: IL CIELO DI BAGDAD - Cellar Theory Napoli
18-12   THE GENTLEMEN'S AGREEMENT - MMB Music Melody Bar
17-12   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: ONIRICA - Equobar San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (Na)
13-12   ANDY FAG & THE REAL MAN - MMB Music Melody Bar
11-12   SLIVOVITZ - MMB Music Melody Bar
11-12   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: BUM BUM BABY SAN op. CrowdingOutEffect- Mamamù Napoli
05-12   THE MANTRA ATSMM  op. Frijjd Black - MMB Music Melody Bar
05-12  WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: LADS WHO LUNCH  +  DASAUGE - Cellar Theory Napoli
04-12   THE COLLETTIVO - MMB Music Melody Bar
29-11   IL GRUPPO - MMB Music Melody Bar
27-11   SHABADA' ORCHESTRA - MMB Music Melody Bar
22-11   NEMBROT + MATHI' + DAGON LORAI - MMB Music Melody Bar
21-11   LIVE FOREVER a Britpop Night
20-11   JAM SAMPLE - MMB Music Melody Bar
19-11   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: BLESSED CHILD OPERA - Equobar San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (Na)
15-11    THE ONES - MMB Music Melody Bar
14-11   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.   II: ORANGE LEM  op. We're a Public Attraction - Mamamù Napoli
13-11   MALATESTA - MMB Music Melody Bar
06-11   GINO FASTIDIO BAND   apertura MMB - MMB Music Melody Bar
22-10   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  II: JACOB'S ROOM - Equobar San Sebastiano al Vesuvio (Na)
17-10   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  II: ABULICO + ONIRICA + MELKE  - ISabato Duel:Beat sala 3 Napoli
22-05   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: WAITING 4 BETTER DAYS + AGED TEEN - Mamamù Napoli
16-05   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: IL CIELO DI BAGDAD  + JACOB'S ROOM - Mamamù Napoli
10-05   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: LADS WHO LUNCH + SEVENLIGHTS - Mamamù Napoli
26-04   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: NUBE DI OORT + NINIVE - Mamamù Napoli
18-04   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: DUMMO + IRIDE - Mamamù Napoli
12-04   WE'RE MIXING THE COLORS Vol.  I: MELKE + FUCKSIA - Mamamù Napoli
08-02   LADS WHO LUNCH - Bahia Light Bar Napoli
08-02   ONIRICA + IL RUMORE DEL FIORE DI CARTA - Mamamù Napoli
2008
14-12   DELIRIOUS LUMINAL - Mamamù Napoli
13-12   BULBART INDIE COMPILATION vol. II presentazione: Desert Clouds, Abulico, Nube di Oort, She's a man, The Strip in Midi Side - Mamamù Festival
07-12   LADS WHO LUNCH  +  NO STRINGS LEFT - Mamamù Napoli
28-11   LADS WHO LUNCH  +  NO STRINGS LEFT - Shakti Pomigliano d'Arco (Na)
08-11   BULBART INDIE COMPILATION vol. II presentazione: Lads Who Lunch, No Strings Left, Andy Fag And Real Man, Jacob’s Room, Underscore - Mamamù Napoli
19-04   ABULICO + ONIRICA + THE MANTRA ATSMM - Mamamù Napoli
bulbart concerti
da 10 anni bulbart produce ed è promoter di concerti. Quasi 400 tra festival, live club, direzioni artistiche, secret concert, rassegne itineranti. 
concentriamo la nostra produzione sulla Campania e su Milano.
proponiti qui: bulbartworks@gmail.com
  • Facebook - Black Circle
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Tumblr Social Icon
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now